2021 CLUB RESULTS

11s Regional Team

Coach Ally Soldati

  1. Rebecca Peat

  2. Anna Stazzone

  3. Savannah Sorrell

  4. Scout Sharp

  5. Mackenzie Norton

  6. Zoey Nelson

  7. Emma Borboroglu

12s Regional Team

Coach Marcela Vasconcelos

  1. Kenzie Pierce

  2. Katana Basye

  3. Caia Marot

  4. Nadia Borowski

  5. Mackenzie Reilly

  6. Elia Wenseritt

  7. Amber Di Paulo

  8. Sage Tracy

  9. Lilly Ruda

 

13 Elite Team

Coach Michelle Rycroft

  1. Gracin Borboroglu

  2. Ella Morton

  3. Elle Canlas

  4. Nicole Oswell

  5. Keira Lee

  6. Julie Watt

  7. Brooke Ellingson

  8. Cadence Little

  9. Ryleigh Donohue

  10. Natalie Ruberte

  11. Molly Steele

  12. Morgan Castenda

13 Premier Team

Coach Audrey Nelson

  1. Isabella Cuzmar

  2. Alina Zaidi

  3. Alaina Santos

  4. Kaylee Cocco

  5. Natasha Lee

  6. Caitlyn Fargnoli

  7. Reagan Decker

  8. Katherine Ferrell

  9. Sophia Pallante

  10. Kiana Dalton

  11. Annalise Vann

  12. Addison Simcox

 

14 Elite Team

Coach Lynnette Shannonhouse

  1. Adlee Ramos

  2. Brooke Bolduc

  3. Kendall Pierce

  4. Lailah Lee

  5. McKenna Burr

  6. Sidney Karr

  7. Julia Nemtz

  8. Haley Ostrander

  9. Mia Humes

  10. Ella Shepherd

14 Regional Team

Coach Jennifer Haight

  1. Azlyn Muson

  2. Brooke Sealey

  3. Ellie Hill

  4. Reagan Bird 

  5. Evelyn Munro

  6. Rylee Lawston

  7. Sadie Starrett

  8. Emerson Campbell

  9. Payton Kopp

  10. Madison Chandler

  11. Makayla Petite

15 Elite Team

Coach Michelle Rycroft
Assistant Coach Colleen Raleigh

  1. Ava Bray

  2. Ariana Menyfield

  3. Sophia Jones

  4. Sydney Borboroglu

  5. Ashlyn Borboroglu

  6. Marley Keller

  7. Kelly Carmody

  8. Brianna Wakefield

  9. Amelia Talbott

  10. Vittoria Lane

  11. Vicki Donald

  12. Savannah Brunger

 

15 Premier White Team

Coach Lynnette Shannonhouse
 

  1. Kendall Johnson

  2. Addison Derfuss

  3. Madison Sagalow

  4. Chase Nelson

  5. Kiriana Haggerty

  6. Addison Tam

  7. Gabriela Velasquez

  8. Ellie Bonenberger

  9. Johanna Renken

  10. Meredith Coston

15 Premier Navy Team

Coach Joyce Wilkins

  1. Kate Benton

  2. Eva Cortessa

  3. Beatriz Alencar

  4. Carli Novaro

  5. Selena Babilonia

  6. Eleni Katsadas

  7. Cecelia Pizarro

  8. Aaliayah Hobbs

16 Elite Team

Coach Sofia Peterson
Assistant Coach Julie Davila

 

  1. Ashley Wilson

  2. Venice Matteillo

  3. Jenna Golden

  4. Sophia Hibner

  5. Sydney Brito

  6. Megan Loft

  7. Delilah Renken

  8. Avery Colbert

  9. Marley Gray

  10. Teal Mayhue

  11. Lindsey Samion

  12. Victoria Wilkie

17s Premier Team

Coach Lauren Petrie

  1. Isabella Rochford

  2. Aaliyah Johnson

  3. Anndraja Griffin

  4. Gabriela Dela Hoz

  5. Nyssa Bobe

  6. Hailey Trillo

  7. Taylor Steigerwalt

  8. Taelyn Tolle

  9. Shayla Regan

  10. Kerina Robison

  11. Zoe Szmidt